Match Overview

Below you will find the Matches of the Group and KnockOut Fase, by clicking the Predict Now button a logged in user will be able to enter his/her predictions. The predictions will be stored and after the match has ended you can calculate the scores for the scorecards.

In the Knock Out fase of the tournament you will be able to predict Extra Time and Penalty Shoot out also!

Group A

Russia

2 - 1 15-06-2018 21:00

Saudi Arabia

Egypt

0 - 1 15-06-2018 21:00

Uruguay

Russia

3 - 1 19-06-2018 20:00

Egypt

Uruguay

1 - 0 20-06-2018 17:00

Saudi Arabia

Uruguay

3 - 0 25-06-2018 16:00

Russia

Saudi Arabia

2 - 1 25-06-2018 16:00

Egypt

Group B

Morocco

0 - 1 15-06-2018 17:00

Iran

Portugal

3 - 3 15-06-2018 20:00

Spain

Portugal

1 - 0 20-06-2018 14:00

Morocco

Iran

0 - 1 20-06-2018 20:00

Spain

Spain

2 - 2 25-06-2018 20:00

Morocco

Iran

1 - 1 25-06-2018 20:00

Portugal

Group C

France

2 - 1 16-06-2018 12:00

Australia

Peru

0 - 1 16-06-2018 18:00

Denmark

Denmark

1 - 1 21-06-2018 14:00

Australia

France

1 - 0 21-06-2018 17:00

Peru

Denmark

0 - 0 26-06-2018 16:00

France

Australia

0 - 2 26-06-2018 16:00

Peru

Group D

Argentina

1 - 1 16-06-2018 15:00

Iceland

Croatia

2 - 0 16-06-2018 21:00

Nigeria

Argentina

0 - 3 21-06-2018 20:00

Croatia

Nigeria

2 - 0 22-06-2018 17:00

Iceland

Nigeria

1 - 2 26-06-2018 20:00

Argentina

Iceland

1 - 2 26-06-2018 20:00

Croatia

Group E

Costa Rica

0 - 1 17-06-2018 15:00

Serbia

Brazil

1 - 1 17-06-2018 20:00

Switzerland

Brazil

2 - 0 22-06-2018 14:00

Costa Rica

Serbia

1 - 2 22-06-2018 20:00

Switzerland

Switzerland

2 - 2 27-06-2018 20:00

Costa Rica

Serbia

0 - 2 27-06-2018 20:00

Brazil

Group F

Germany

0 - 1 17-06-2018 17:00

Mexico

Sweden

1 - 0 18-06-2018 14:00

South Korea

South Korea

1 - 2 23-06-2018 17:00

Mexico

Germany

2 - 1 23-06-2018 20:00

Sweden

Mexico

0 - 3 27-06-2018 16:00

Sweden

South Korea

2 - 0 27-06-2018 16:00

Germany

Group G

Belgium

3 - 0 18-06-2018 17:00

Panama

Tunisia

1 - 2 18-06-2018 20:00

England

Belgium

5 - 2 23-06-2018 14:00

Tunisia

England

6 - 1 24-06-2018 14:00

Panama

England

0 - 1 28-06-2018 20:00

Belgium

Panama

1 - 2 28-06-2018 20:00

Tunisia

Group H

Colombia

1 - 2 19-06-2018 14:00

Japan

Poland

1 - 2 19-06-2018 17:00

Senegal

Japan

2 - 2 24-06-2018 17:00

Senegal

Poland

24-06-2018 20:00

Colombia

Japan

0 - 1 28-06-2018 16:00

Poland

Senegal

0 - 1 28-06-2018 16:00

Colombia

During the Group Fase these teams are being filled out, you can make predictions until the match will start!
Round of 16

Winner Group C

30-06-2018 16:00

Runner Up Group D

Winner Group B

01-07-2018 16:00

Runner Up Group A

Russia

01-07-2018 17:00

Costa Rica

Winner Group D

01-07-2018 20:00

Runner Up Group C

Winner Group E

02-07-2018 16:00

Runner Up Group F

Winner Group G

02-07-2018 20:00

Runner Up Group H

Winner Group F

03-07-2018 16:00

Runner Up Group E

Winner Group H

03-07-2018 20:00

Runner Up Group G

Quarter Finals

Winner Match 49

06-07-2018 16:00

Winner Match 50

Winner Match 53

06-07-2018 20:00

Winner Match 54

Winner Match 55

07-07-2018 16:00

Winner Match 56

Winner Match 51

07-07-2018 20:00

Winner Match 52

Semi Finals

Winner Match 57

10-07-2018 20:00

Winner Match 58

Winner Match 59

11-07-2018 20:00

Winner Match 60

3rd Place

Loser Match 61

14-07-2018 16:00

Loser Match 62

Final

Winner Match 61

15-07-2018 17:00

Winner Match 62

Upcoming Matches

24-06-2018 - 20:00

Poland
vs
Colombia

30-06-2018 - 16:00

Winner Group C
vs
Runner Up Group D

01-07-2018 - 16:00

Winner Group B
vs
Runner Up Group A

About Helix

Ball tip biltong pork belly frankfurter shankle jerky leberkas pig kielbasa kay boudin alcatra short loin.

Jowl salami leberkas turkey pork brisket meatball turducken flank bilto porke belly ball tip. pork belly frankf urtane bilto

©2018 Your Company. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper

Search